Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 3

[ results received - online ]

T1-Midwest Collegiate
Racers, Warrior, Green River, Ohio Conf
Cardinal Baker, Halo, SCAD Shootout/Clash
GLBC I, WHAC I, Louisville, Burris, Bearcat


Team Power Ranking will be posted after Week 4.

2003-2004
Mindy Meyer | Vincennes
Mindy
Meyer

Vincennes


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Wednesday, November 13, 2019



2018-2019
PLAYER AVERAGES


TOP PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


TOP ROOKIES

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


ALL PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1



CollegeBowling.com's
2018-2019: TOP ROOKIES | by AVG DIFF | ALL EVENTS
Women's Division | minimum 40 games

thru February 17, 2019 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E 1 5 10 25 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Stiffler, MadisonWright State60197.2171315710166.12231.095
2. Janack, MadisonWichita State45193.02290235165.83727.185
3. Herzberg, AddieWichita State49190.85790223166.04124.816
4. Schrader, EmilySt. Francis-IL49190.49080012169.08621.404
5. Naranjo, TaishayeWebber Int.45188.93390234169.53819.395
6. Passanante, EmilieSCAD-Savannah44185.31890134166.35818.961
7. Gipson, BaileyLawrence Tech59183.271131348164.93418.338
8. Snowden, CarolinaKS Wesleyan58181.500101245164.68816.812
9. Kuczajda, RachelAlma48181.854110115165.06416.790
10. Clifton, RachelJudson50181.600100113165.51516.085
11. Mcconnell, MelissaOK Christian61179.656100455163.82515.831
12. AmKhong, KayleeGrand Canyon46172.82681366157.63115.195
13. Gattenby, NicoleMidland53182.170110123167.10915.061
14. Stollings, AshlynWright State42181.143120222166.29514.848
15. Guernsey, MeganCampbellsville46184.065100004169.89314.172
16. Zombirt, AlyssaKY Wesleyan54184.741100014171.09413.647
17. Ryan, TayloreOK Christian59177.593100346164.00713.586
18. Becker, SabrinaViterbo40176.05090233162.58913.461
19. Parks, AbigailCowley55176.16490224163.43512.729
20. Shunk, KemmieAlma45177.356110012165.15112.204
21. Rood, KirstinHighland CC40173.12580445161.13211.993
22. Stone, MorganCampbellsville46178.500110113167.24411.256
23. McAndrews, BrittanyErie CC42177.47680336166.47710.999
24. Romano, SabrinaBowling Green65174.246150126163.82210.424
25. VanNatten, KaylaWalsh50178.28090014168.2879.993
26. Brooks, MorganWI-Milwaukee53174.000110034164.2649.736
27. Crouse, RyleighMorehead St.47175.532100005166.1869.346
28. Berg, MeganBellarmine48174.542100136165.7588.783
29. Walther, HaleySaint Mary43174.02390012165.4268.598
30. Hickey, DanikaOttawa-KS50174.50090003166.0518.449
31. Beyer, CarleneSF Austin41192.95181125184.8248.127
32. Smedshammer, StyveGrand View42176.14390013168.2617.882
33. Massengill, ZoeyWest Texas64171.078120013164.5666.512
34. Bell, AllaynaBaker51173.70680113167.5656.140
35. Fischer, KatynColumbia-MO40168.80070125162.8485.952
36. Doran, RachelColumbia-MO40167.77570114162.8484.927
37. Smalley, KatlynMuskingum44172.000100005167.1164.884
38. Razo, KassandraWest Texas47168.596100014163.8084.788
39. Krings, TaylorSaint Mary52169.36590123164.9484.418
40. Engel, ArielGrand View41172.87890123168.5404.338
41. Lorey, ReaganOttawa-KS42170.33390112166.0034.331
42. Esquer, KaitlynOK Christian60167.900100226163.7404.160
43. Sisk, ErikaKY Wesleyan53175.302100003171.3643.938
44. Crowley, JessicaLife46173.69670122169.8073.888
45. Allen, ShelbyWI-Oshkosh65166.062101114162.2573.805
46. Mccleery, AlyssaWest Texas56168.661120002164.8793.782
47. Clark, SydneyLawrence Tech44168.523110003165.4363.086
48. Lynch, SamanthaViterbo40166.45090123163.4013.049
49. Kiss, EmilyWalsh50171.10090012168.2872.813
50. Mccomb, DanielleConcordia42169.405120001166.7772.628

GM - # of games bowled by player / AVG - average of player
E - # of events bowled / 1 5 10 25 - # of finishes at #1 or in top 5, 10, and 25
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average