Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 8 & 9

[ results received - online ]

NCAA CIAA N/S I, NCAA MEAC N/S I, NCAA Jackson St.
NCAA Warhawk, NCAA AMCC I, Raider, Leatherneck, WHAC II
FMCC Baker, Royals, NCAA Hawk, Falcon Classic, Bronco Open I


[ results received - processing ]

Striking Knights, Oak Tree, Lindbrook

2002-2003
J.J. Mastny | Neb.-Omaha
J.J.
Mastny

Neb.-Omaha


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Thursday, November 23, 2017



2017-2018
PLAYER AVERAGES


TOP PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


TOP ROOKIES

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


ALL PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1



CollegeBowling.com's
2017-2018: TOP ROOKIES | by AVG DIFF | TIER 1 EVENTS
Women's Division | minimum 4 games

thru November 19, 2017 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E 1 5 10 25 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Koprowitz, NatalieSt. Ambrose6216.66711111175.56241.105
2. Gold, HeatherMartin Methodist4198.50010000163.99334.507
3. Commane, RebekahSCAD-Savannah12203.75021112169.77733.973
4. Jackson, TierraBethel-TN6194.33310111163.99330.340
5. Etherington, AnnaLindsey Wilson6187.66710011163.99323.673
6. Miller, DestinySaint Xavier6199.16710001175.56223.605
7. Pitt, JessicaWright State4198.75010000175.56223.188
8. Colon, MonicaSaint Xavier6198.66710001175.56223.105
9. Welch, KerriganCumberlands6186.16710001163.99322.173
10. Chaffin, CourtneyMorehead St.6186.00010001163.99322.007
11. Courey, CassidyMount Mercy6196.00010001175.56220.438
12. Rutherford, LilyHuntington6195.66710001175.56220.105
13. Amador, MeghanSpring Hill6183.50010001163.99319.507
13. Beene, AmberLife6183.50010001163.99319.507
15. Salzman, AshleyMount Mercy6193.83310001175.56218.272
16. Stricklin, TaylorBethel-TN6182.00010001163.99318.007
17. Schnicke, BrittneyMidland4193.25010000175.56217.688
18. Carpenter, MeganBaker6193.16710000175.56217.605
19. Wirtel, KatelynnIowa Central6191.83310000175.56216.272
20. Lane, DanielleEmmanuel6180.16710001163.99316.173
21. Campbell, AriannaEmmanuel4178.75010000163.99314.757
22. Duver, HannaGrand View6189.83310000175.56214.272
23. Shannon, MickaylaCumberlands6178.00010000163.99314.007
24. Vastbinder, LeanneNewman10181.50020000169.77711.723
25. Bequette, CheyenneCulver-Stockton6186.16710000175.56210.605
26. Taylor, NicoleBethel-TN6173.50010000163.9939.507
27. Lacy, KaitlynBaker6185.00010000175.5629.438
28. Martin, CassieLindenwood5173.40010000163.9939.407
29. Labelle, KatelynDavenport12178.83320000169.7779.056
30. Laughlin, AveriSpring Hill6171.83310000163.9937.840
31. Bucaro, CassieR.Morris-Orland6182.50010000175.5626.938
32. Wirtz, JoniSCAD-Savannah8177.37520000172.6704.705
33. Zubricky, MadelinLindsey Wilson6167.83310000163.9933.840
34. Elkin, BreannaUnion6167.33310000163.9933.340
35. Quintero, SerenityLindenwood4175.75020000172.6703.080
36. Brandau, CaseyIowa Central6178.16710000175.5622.605
37. Waidelich, NevaIowa Central6176.83310000175.5621.272
38. Fortuna, AmyMorehead St.6165.00010000163.9931.007
39. Jones, KatelynSCAD-Savannah10170.50020000169.7770.723
40. Jordan, BriannaWebber Int.8168.12520000169.777-1.652
41. Elfrink, EmmaSCAD-Atlanta5162.20010000163.993-1.793
42. Walker, HannahLife6162.16710000163.993-1.827
43. Hernandez, AngelicaLindenwood4160.75010000163.993-3.243
44. Ramirez, MarissaSaint Xavier6172.16710000175.562-3.395
45. Gill, SydneySaint Xavier4172.00010000175.562-3.562
46. Jankowiak, AlexisSag.Valley5171.00010000175.562-4.562
47. Sisti, JenniferWebber Int.7164.14320000168.951-4.808
48. Kreke, MariaIllinois State6170.33310000175.562-5.228
49. Nash, JasmineLife6158.33310000163.993-5.660
50. Wezel, KelseyCumberland6157.00010000163.993-6.993

GM - # of games bowled by player / AVG - average of player
E - # of events bowled / 1 5 10 25 - # of finishes at #1 or in top 5, 10, and 25
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average