Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 3

[ results received - online ]

T1-Midwest Collegiate
Racers, Warrior, Green River, Ohio Conf
Cardinal Baker, Halo, SCAD Shootout/Clash
GLBC I, WHAC I, Louisville, Burris, Bearcat


Team Power Ranking will be posted after Week 4.

2002-2003
Mike Remaklus | Morehead St.
Mike
Remaklus

Morehead St.


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Wednesday, November 13, 2019



2019-2020
PLAYER AVERAGES


TOP PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


TOP ROOKIES

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


ALL PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1



CollegeBowling.com's
2019-2020: TOP PLAYERS | by AVG DIFF | TIER 1 EVENTS
Women's Division | minimum 4 games

thru November 3, 2019 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E 1 5 10 25 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Schnicke, BrittneyMidland6212.50011111165.93946.561
2. Urben, SydneyMount Mercy6212.33310111165.93946.394
3. Piotrowski, LaurenPikeville6215.66710111170.14545.522
4. Whitford, LilyMidland4208.75010000165.93942.811
5. Commane, RebekahSCAD-Savannah12213.33321222173.53139.803
6. Ragsdale, AbigailSt. Francis-IL6216.16711111176.91739.250
7. Klassen, SarahWichita State6202.83310111165.93936.894
8. Johnson, CaitlynWebber Int.12210.08320222173.53136.553
9. Brandos, MattieR.Morris-IL6211.50010111176.91734.583
10. Bivens, KaylaIndiana Tech4203.75010000170.14533.605
11. Bell, AllaynaBaker6198.66710011165.93932.727
12. Aminuddin, Ayra Nur JehanMount Mercy12203.83320122171.42832.405
13. O'Brien, ElizabethEmmanuel6201.00010111170.14530.855
14. Keith, KaitlynSt. Ambrose12201.83320112171.42830.405
15. Norton, LindseyCalumet6206.16710011176.91729.250
16. Erdmann, BriannaMcKendree4199.00010000170.14528.855
17. Furze, KateyC. Missouri5193.80010000165.93927.861
18. Perez Millan, PamelaSCAD-Savannah11201.27320001173.83927.434
19. Carpenter, MeganBaker6193.16710011165.93927.227
20. Stokes, PaigeN. Kentucky6197.33310111170.14527.188
21. Craft, NicoleWilliam Penn6203.33310011176.91726.417
21. Allensworth, MeganSt. Francis-IL6203.33310011176.91726.417
23. Vastbinder, LeanneNewman6192.00010001165.93926.061
24. Laritson, WhitneyMidland11196.54520001170.92925.616
25. Owens, KylaDrury6191.16710001165.93925.227
26. Herzberg, AddieWichita State6190.83310001165.93924.894
27. Snowden, CarolinaKS Wesleyan6190.50010001165.93924.561
28. Aldam, LynseyLindenwood6190.16710001165.93924.227
28. Collins, KaceyNewman6190.16710001165.93924.227
30. Grimm, ShannonMcKendree6194.33310011170.14524.188
31. Grinnall, AngelRock Valley6200.83310001176.91723.917
32. Swank, ChristinSt. Ambrose12195.33320012171.42823.905
33. Cepeda, VeronicaSCAD-Savannah8195.87520000172.68423.191
34. Duver, HannaGrand View12194.58320012171.42823.155
35. Wolfe, JessicaPikeville6191.66710011170.14521.522
36. Kuhns, PaytynnC. Missouri4187.25010000165.93921.311
37. Nelson, AddySt. Ambrose12192.33320002171.42820.905
38. Courey, CassidyMount Mercy12192.08320011171.42820.655
38. Donna, MccaylaMartin Methodist5190.80010000170.14520.655
40. Doyle, SarahCumberlands6190.16710011170.14520.022
41. Douglas, MadisonNewman4185.75010000165.93919.811
42. San Nicolas, MinaLindenwood6196.66710001176.91719.750
42. Bushong, MelissaBall State6196.66710001176.91719.750
44. Moore, GillianEmmanuel6189.83310011170.14519.688
44. Smith, KaylaMcKendree6189.83310011170.14519.688
46. Maxson, SarahLindenwood6185.50010001165.93919.561
47. Janack, MadisonWichita State6185.00010001165.93919.061
48. Breedlove, BrittanySt. Ambrose6184.83310001165.93918.894
49. Jones, KatelynSCAD-Savannah9192.77820000173.90718.871
50. Shannon, MickaylaCumberlands6188.66710001170.14518.522

GM - # of games bowled by player / AVG - average of player
E - # of events bowled / 1 5 10 25 - # of finishes at #1 or in top 5, 10, and 25
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average