Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 11

[ results received - online ]

T1-Las Vegas Inv., T1-Collegiate SO, T1-Keystone Quaker
T1-Lehigh Valley Classic, NCAA Blue & White Classic
SCAD Bee Bash I / II, SWIBC V / VI
Buckeye Baker, Eagles Baker Classic


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 14.

2004-2005
Joe Pettiti | N. Illinois
Joe
Pettiti

N. Illinois


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Saturday, January 25, 2020



2019-2020
PLAYER AVERAGES


TOP PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


TOP ROOKIES

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


ALL PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1



CollegeBowling.com's
2019-2020: TOP PLAYERS | by AVG DIFF | TIER 1 EVENTS
Women's Division | minimum 4 games

thru January 12, 2020 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E 1 5 10 25 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Whitford, LilyMidland4208.75010000165.93942.811
2. Commane, RebekahSCAD-Savannah12213.33321222173.53139.803
3. Johnson, CaitlynWebber Int.26211.46241333174.64536.817
4. Urben, SydneyMount Mercy12208.91720122172.49736.420
5. Carey, MaryssaIndiana Tech14207.42931222171.34636.082
6. Bivens, KaylaIndiana Tech4203.75010000170.14533.605
7. Aminuddin, Ayra Nur JehanMount Mercy18206.50030233173.97032.530
8. Ragsdale, AbigailSt. Francis-IL21207.61931233175.75231.867
9. Keith, KaitlynSt. Ambrose18204.77830223173.97030.808
10. Herzberg, AddieWichita State21203.00030113172.61630.385
11. Stiffler, MadisonWright State16204.81331123174.53730.275
12. Brandos, MattieR.Morris-IL15203.93330122173.97429.959
13. Edwards, LakynIndiana Tech14201.07130222171.34629.725
14. Piotrowski, LaurenPikeville16200.81330123171.19629.617
15. Klassen, SarahWichita State20201.65030222172.33529.315
16. Erdmann, BriannaMcKendree4199.00010000170.14528.855
17. Stollings, AshlynWright State14203.21430122175.16328.051
18. Maxwell, LillyPikeville5201.40010011173.50027.900
19. Furze, KateyC. Missouri5193.80010000165.93927.861
20. Perez Millan, PamelaSCAD-Savannah11201.27320001173.83927.434
21. Stokes, PaigeN. Kentucky6197.33310111170.14527.188
22. Brown, LindsayMartin Methodist21200.95231223173.81727.135
23. Owens, KylaDrury6191.16710001165.93925.227
24. Janack, MadisonWichita State21197.42930123172.61624.813
25. Chupp, DanyellR.Morris-IL16198.43830122173.73524.702
26. Moore, GillianEmmanuel21198.47630133173.81724.659
27. Grimm, ShannonMcKendree6194.33310011170.14524.188
28. Schnicke, BrittneyMidland12194.41731111170.24624.170
29. Grinnall, AngelRock Valley6200.83310001176.91723.917
30. Kinney, BrittneyIndiana Tech16194.87530113171.19623.679
31. San Nicolas, MinaLindenwood12201.58320012177.98623.598
32. Macunovich, MeghanR.Morris-IL15196.93330022173.52323.410
33. Cepeda, VeronicaSCAD-Savannah8195.87520000172.68423.191
34. Courey, CassidyMount Mercy18197.00030122173.97023.030
35. Nelson, AddySt. Ambrose18196.72230013173.97022.752
36. Luginbill, MakennaIndiana Tech5193.20030000170.81922.381
37. Smith, BreannaSt. Ambrose13199.23130112177.05922.172
38. Wolfe, JessicaPikeville13193.53830122171.43722.102
39. Carpenter, MeganBaker27195.88940123174.04621.843
40. Kuhns, PaytynnC. Missouri4187.25010000165.93921.311
41. Duver, HannaGrand View18195.00030013173.97021.030
42. Cummings, MikaylaPikeville14192.21430022171.34620.868
43. Lancioni, MakaylaConcordia15195.86720012175.28620.581
44. Craft, NicoleWilliam Penn20196.00030012175.62920.371
45. Blood, RyleeMount Mercy17194.52930012174.44320.087
46. Doyle, SarahCumberlands6190.16710011170.14520.022
47. Smith, KaylaMcKendree6189.83310011170.14519.688
48. Maxson, SarahLindenwood6185.50010001165.93919.561
49. Breedlove, BrittanySt. Ambrose6184.83310001165.93918.894
50. Jones, KatelynSCAD-Savannah9192.77820000173.90718.871

GM - # of games bowled by player / AVG - average of player
E - # of events bowled / 1 5 10 25 - # of finishes at #1 or in top 5, 10, and 25
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average