Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 10 & 11

[ results received - online ]

Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Inv., Collegiate Shoot-Out


Team Power Ranking will be updated for Week 13 after the
completion of Keystone Quaker and Lehigh Valley events.

2003-2004
Michele Turner | Ball State
Michele
Turner

Ball State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Wednesday, January 17, 2018



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 21, 2010 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Hartnell, DerekNewman65215.446924183.35232.094
2. Fanter, KevinNewman65199.215900183.35215.864
3. Swinford, SamNewman59194.780901183.60511.175
4. Buchholz, CooperNewman50193.000900183.1349.866
5. Krolczyk, StevenNewman26189.654401182.7926.862
6. Starr, BlakeNewman52189.731900183.3196.411
7. Rivera, DanielNewman22187.864300182.6745.189
8. Pope, MattNewman29185.138800182.8142.324
9. McGlothlin, RobertNewman29182.414700184.002-1.588
10. Magers, ThomasNewman28175.179500183.738-8.560
11. Cummings, IanNewman24170.458600182.337-11.879
12. Welch, BrandonNewman24170.458400182.526-12.067
13. Rosenbeck, MattNewman18168.167300181.326-13.160
14. Klaus, RyanNewman28169.893400183.642-13.749
15. Todd, BrandonNewman10153.700100177.181-23.481
16. Valentine, LyleNewman16150.063300180.865-30.802

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average