Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 5 & 6

[ results received - online ]

Mid-States, Orange & Black, GLBC II, Blue Hen
UCF-USF Clash & Baker Shootout, NCAA Kutztown Fall Inv.

Western Shootout, W. Michigan Laker



2002-2003
Lindsey Durham | Pikeville
Lindsey
Durham

Pikeville


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Monday, October 23, 2017



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 21, 2010 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Hartnell, DerekNewman65215.446924183.35232.094
2. Fanter, KevinNewman65199.215900183.35215.864
3. Swinford, SamNewman59194.780901183.60511.175
4. Buchholz, CooperNewman50193.000900183.1349.866
5. Krolczyk, StevenNewman26189.654401182.7926.862
6. Starr, BlakeNewman52189.731900183.3196.411
7. Rivera, DanielNewman22187.864300182.6745.189
8. Pope, MattNewman29185.138800182.8142.324
9. McGlothlin, RobertNewman29182.414700184.002-1.588
10. Magers, ThomasNewman28175.179500183.738-8.560
11. Cummings, IanNewman24170.458600182.337-11.879
12. Welch, BrandonNewman24170.458400182.526-12.067
13. Rosenbeck, MattNewman18168.167300181.326-13.160
14. Klaus, RyanNewman28169.893400183.642-13.749
15. Todd, BrandonNewman10153.700100177.181-23.481
16. Valentine, LyleNewman16150.063300180.865-30.802

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average