Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

WEEK 1 & 2 EVENTS

[ results received - online ]

Racer Classic, Green River Classic, Louisville Classic
Thomas Burris Memorial


[ results received - pending ]
RC Warrior Classic = additional information needed before
results can be posted

2003-2004
Jason Seabury | Cornell
Jason
Seabury

Cornell


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Tuesday, October 17, 2017



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 26, 2006 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. French, MarkLindenwood42203.071601180.06523.007
2. Valenta, BrianLindenwood75201.987903179.82022.167
3. Farish, DanielLindenwood67196.985901179.81717.168
4. Council, RyanLindenwood38195.816601180.11515.701
5. Czarnecki, ChadLindenwood54192.463900179.51412.949
6. Bittenbender, SheaLindenwood55191.873700179.23512.638
7. Parker, AndreLindenwood64191.3911000181.00410.387
8. Chase, BryanLindenwood21187.619400181.8495.770
9. Scrivens, JesseLindenwood54187.093900181.5065.587
10. Lynn, JustinLindenwood21186.333400180.8765.457
11. Ginger, BrianLindenwood31184.516600180.7153.801
12. Lowe, JasonLindenwood43184.209700180.6283.582
13. Williams, EmilLindenwood48185.438900182.4143.024
14. Lavy, ScottLindenwood50181.900900180.7291.171
15. Hooper, TroyLindenwood39177.872500179.705-1.833
16. Mussman, AdamLindenwood41175.341600178.783-3.441
17. White, BrandonLindenwood29173.000400178.577-5.577
18. Sparkman, JerryLindenwood29171.034400178.577-7.543
19. Long, NathanLindenwood42171.667600179.925-8.259
20. Witt, Robert Jr.Lindenwood11166.727200176.558-9.831
21. Granahan, RyanLindenwood9158.889100171.679-12.790
22. Levin, BryanLindenwood24165.250400178.097-12.847
23. Misuraca, MikeLindenwood26162.077400178.135-16.058
24. Benk, ShawnLindenwood9140.889100171.679-30.790
25. Reese, BenLindenwood15149.000200182.713-33.713
26. Dodd, AndrewLindenwood18131.278200177.046-45.768

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average