Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 20

[ results received - online ]

Hoosier Classic, Great Lakes BC V, EIBC Tournament,
Tony Reyes Mem., Suffolk Inv., NJCAA Region III,
NCAA CIAA Rndup, NCAA Golden Bear, NCAA Crusader II,
NCAA SFA Classic, NCAA James Brown, NCAA Lacey Mem.


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 20.

2001-2002
Trent Burns | Ball State
Trent
Burns

Ball State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Thursday, September 20, 2018



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 26, 2006 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. French, MarkLindenwood42203.071601180.06523.007
2. Valenta, BrianLindenwood75201.987903179.82022.167
3. Farish, DanielLindenwood67196.985901179.81717.168
4. Council, RyanLindenwood38195.816601180.11515.701
5. Czarnecki, ChadLindenwood54192.463900179.51412.949
6. Bittenbender, SheaLindenwood55191.873700179.23512.638
7. Parker, AndreLindenwood64191.3911000181.00410.387
8. Chase, BryanLindenwood21187.619400181.8495.770
9. Scrivens, JesseLindenwood54187.093900181.5065.587
10. Lynn, JustinLindenwood21186.333400180.8765.457
11. Ginger, BrianLindenwood31184.516600180.7153.801
12. Lowe, JasonLindenwood43184.209700180.6283.582
13. Williams, EmilLindenwood48185.438900182.4143.024
14. Lavy, ScottLindenwood50181.900900180.7291.171
15. Hooper, TroyLindenwood39177.872500179.705-1.833
16. Mussman, AdamLindenwood41175.341600178.783-3.441
17. White, BrandonLindenwood29173.000400178.577-5.577
18. Sparkman, JerryLindenwood29171.034400178.577-7.543
19. Long, NathanLindenwood42171.667600179.925-8.259
20. Witt, Robert Jr.Lindenwood11166.727200176.558-9.831
21. Granahan, RyanLindenwood9158.889100171.679-12.790
22. Levin, BryanLindenwood24165.250400178.097-12.847
23. Misuraca, MikeLindenwood26162.077400178.135-16.058
24. Benk, ShawnLindenwood9140.889100171.679-30.790
25. Reese, BenLindenwood15149.000200182.713-33.713
26. Dodd, AndrewLindenwood18131.278200177.046-45.768

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average