Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 20

[ results received - online ]

Hoosier Classic, Great Lakes BC V, EIBC Tournament,
Tony Reyes Mem., Suffolk Inv., NJCAA Region III,
NCAA CIAA Rndup, NCAA Golden Bear, NCAA Crusader II,
NCAA SFA Classic, NCAA James Brown, NCAA Lacey Mem.


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 20.

2001-2002
Nick West | Towson
Nick
West

Towson


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Saturday, July 21, 2018



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 22, 2015 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Oviatt, RussArizona State70214.6141117187.21227.402
2. Canfield, BenArizona State70207.1001105187.21219.888
3. Huglin, ZackArizona State7188.000200177.53910.461
4. Zweig, MatthewArizona State66195.7121100187.3838.329
5. Inzetta, AnthonyArizona State63192.9841000186.2186.767
6. Acuff, StevenArizona State66189.8941102188.0541.840
7. Huglin, ChrisArizona State42192.667600191.0331.634
8. Prejean, JasonArizona State42186.429600191.033-4.604
9. Quick, BillArizona State42181.000600191.033-10.033
10. Maestas, AndreArizona State42178.738600191.033-12.295
11. Saccotelli, NickArizona State43175.326700190.963-15.637

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average