Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 10 & 11

[ results received - online ]

Warhawk Open, Northeast Classic, Toledo Classic
FSU Seminole, Mustang Inv., WHAC III
NCAA Wildcat Inv., NCAA MEAC N #2, NCAA MEAC S #2


Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 12
 

2003-2004
Teresa Scanlon | Florida State
Teresa
Scanlon

Florida State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Monday, December 18, 2017



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 22, 2015 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Karli, PatrickSt. Francis-IL4206.250100172.75833.492
2. Switalski, PeterSt. Francis-IL29201.414700181.17120.242
3. Glover, JoshSt. Francis-IL32197.844600183.24314.601
4. Matejcak, ShaneSt. Francis-IL14190.286200182.1788.108
5. Lawson, ByronSt. Francis-IL35190.086700182.4337.652
6. Mcmanus, DavidSt. Francis-IL17187.529600185.8101.720
7. Reyes, JesusSt. Francis-IL1187.000100172.75814.242
8. Dertz, MichaelSt. Francis-IL38186.447700182.6843.763
9. Blair, BryanSt. Francis-IL9185.222400179.7855.438
10. Nichols, JeffrySt. Francis-IL19183.895400178.1585.737
11. Roberson, TaveonSt. Francis-IL6182.667100172.7589.908
12. Marcotte, SamuelSt. Francis-IL8181.125200175.4145.711
13. Vandenburg, JustinSt. Francis-IL21174.333700182.702-8.369
14. Finnen, JustinSt. Francis-IL2169.000100179.840-10.840
15. Vandewerken, KenSt. Francis-IL5168.200100172.758-4.558
16. Saucedo, TrentonSt. Francis-IL5157.600200175.907-18.307

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average