Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 15

[ results received - online ]

McKendree Baker, GLBC IV, NE Winter, Muskie
SWIBC Champs, Reyes Memorial I/II, SCCC Inv., Eagle
Boulevard, Norse, WHAC IV, V-Hawk, Bronco Baker
NCAA Rattlers, NCAA KU CURE, NCAA Prairie View


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 17.

2002-2003
A.J. Demond | Wichita State
A.J.
Demond

Wichita State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Tuesday, September 17, 2019



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 26, 2012 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Wedemeier, MikeMissouri Baptist60202.383800183.65718.726
2. Sadler, BryanMissouri Baptist61184.361800183.5750.785
3. Byrd, NathanMissouri Baptist56179.482800183.184-3.701
4. Orasco, PatMissouri Baptist60176.833800183.489-6.656
5. Barnes, ShawnMissouri Baptist28170.500800184.566-14.066
6. Burgess, AnthonyMissouri Baptist35166.200900182.607-16.407
7. Gray, ChadMissouri Baptist5163.200200189.238-26.038

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average