Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 20

[ results received - online ]

Hoosier Classic, Great Lakes BC V, EIBC Tournament,
Tony Reyes Mem., Suffolk Inv., NJCAA Region III,
NCAA CIAA Rndup, NCAA Golden Bear, NCAA Crusader II,
NCAA SFA Classic, NCAA James Brown, NCAA Lacey Mem.


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 20.

2004-2005
James Wagner | WI-Whitewater
James
Wagner

WI-Whitewater


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Tuesday, September 18, 2018



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 16, 2014 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Sherman, KyleLindenwood65215.3231014184.57330.750
2. Fors, AndreLindenwood63208.7301002183.13125.599
3. Azcona, CristianLindenwood82208.0981312185.04023.058
4. Rice, BrandonLindenwood58205.2931200185.84119.452
5. Daggett, JakeLindenwood62205.2101301185.22919.981
6. Pallardy, BenLindenwood60204.1671211184.87419.292
7. Petzoldt, JoeyLindenwood68204.0151301185.59618.418
8. Spink, RayLindenwood24203.833601181.41122.422
9. Pearson, MattLindenwood33200.848811181.66619.183
10. Howison-Johnstone, BenLindenwood49200.245900185.87114.374
11. Madriz, RodolfoLindenwood45199.8441000184.16915.675
12. Schimmer, TylerLindenwood38199.789700182.82216.967
13. Savoy, JohnLindenwood35199.086800183.24015.846
14. Eaton, MickLindenwood31199.065701183.19015.875
15. Fujita, RonnieLindenwood54196.7041200185.51911.185
16. Meyer, PhilipLindenwood46193.478800182.93010.549
17. Helldoerfer, DanielLindenwood28193.143600186.7306.413
18. Matsko, RickyLindenwood47191.723800183.8567.868
19. Gruendler, TimLindenwood26187.385600185.3382.047
20. Hillery, DanLindenwood23186.826600186.902-0.076
21. Perrino, SandroLindenwood26184.615500180.2744.342
22. Donov, BoyanLindenwood20184.450500182.7381.712
23. Aude, AustinLindenwood22182.227600183.141-0.913
24. Robarge, JaysonLindenwood16180.688500181.472-0.784
25. Pearl, LukeLindenwood23170.261600185.739-15.478
26. Rhoads, LainLindenwood6161.167100186.650-25.483

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average