Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

WEEK 1 & 2 EVENTS

[ results received - online ]

Racer Classic, Green River Classic, Louisville Classic
Thomas Burris Memorial


[ results received - pending ]
RC Warrior Classic = additional information needed before
results can be posted

2003-2004
Ashley Trippcony | W. New England
Ashley
Trippcony

W. New England


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Tuesday, October 17, 2017



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 16, 2014 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Sherman, KyleLindenwood65215.3231014184.57330.750
2. Fors, AndreLindenwood63208.7301002183.13125.599
3. Azcona, CristianLindenwood82208.0981312185.04023.058
4. Rice, BrandonLindenwood58205.2931200185.84119.452
5. Daggett, JakeLindenwood62205.2101301185.22919.981
6. Pallardy, BenLindenwood60204.1671211184.87419.292
7. Petzoldt, JoeyLindenwood68204.0151301185.59618.418
8. Spink, RayLindenwood24203.833601181.41122.422
9. Pearson, MattLindenwood33200.848811181.66619.183
10. Howison-Johnstone, BenLindenwood49200.245900185.87114.374
11. Madriz, RodolfoLindenwood45199.8441000184.16915.675
12. Schimmer, TylerLindenwood38199.789700182.82216.967
13. Savoy, JohnLindenwood35199.086800183.24015.846
14. Eaton, MickLindenwood31199.065701183.19015.875
15. Fujita, RonnieLindenwood54196.7041200185.51911.185
16. Meyer, PhilipLindenwood46193.478800182.93010.549
17. Helldoerfer, DanielLindenwood28193.143600186.7306.413
18. Matsko, RickyLindenwood47191.723800183.8567.868
19. Gruendler, TimLindenwood26187.385600185.3382.047
20. Hillery, DanLindenwood23186.826600186.902-0.076
21. Perrino, SandroLindenwood26184.615500180.2744.342
22. Donov, BoyanLindenwood20184.450500182.7381.712
23. Aude, AustinLindenwood22182.227600183.141-0.913
24. Robarge, JaysonLindenwood16180.688500181.472-0.784
25. Pearl, LukeLindenwood23170.261600185.739-15.478
26. Rhoads, LainLindenwood6161.167100186.650-25.483

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average