Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 8

[ results received - online ]

Brunswick Southern, Adrian College Open, Jayhawk Challenge,
Titan Invitational, Penn State Classic, West Coast CHamps I & II,
NCAA VA Union, NCAA Crusader, NCAA FDU Jamboree,
NCAA Kat Klash, NCAA Medaille


The Team Power Ranking is updated through week 8.
 

2004-2005
Christopher Ray | NC A&T
Christopher
Ray

NC A&T


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Friday, November 17, 2017



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 24, 2002 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Gatliff, DustinAkron27203.519301189.89513.623
2. Bungard, MattAkron27186.926300189.895-2.969
3. Burnston, JeffAkron27186.481300189.895-3.414
4. Ottmann, HowieAkron9186.444100198.210-11.765
5. Barnes, NicholasAkron18167.333200185.738-18.404
6. Meyer, RobertAkron27149.222300189.895-40.673

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average