Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 20

[ results received - online ]

Hoosier Classic, Great Lakes BC V, EIBC Tournament,
Tony Reyes Mem., Suffolk Inv., NJCAA Region III,
NCAA CIAA Rndup, NCAA Golden Bear, NCAA Crusader II,
NCAA SFA Classic, NCAA James Brown, NCAA Lacey Mem.


Team Power Ranking has been updated thru Week 20.

2000-2001
Amanda Henry | Morehead St.
Amanda
Henry

Morehead St.


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Sunday, June 24, 2018



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Women's Division | Team Detail

thru February 18, 2018 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Rigterink, KourtneyCornerstone48182.1461103164.09818.047
2. Fodor, BeckyCornerstone43172.6511001165.5397.112
3. Flack, SierraCornerstone46168.7831100164.4454.337
4. Dejongh, KaleighCornerstone48163.1881100164.098-0.911
5. Claxton, JamaCornerstone47157.5111100164.263-6.752
6. Norgaard, ElizabethCornerstone29154.690700164.427-9.738
7. Roberts, SavannaCornerstone42152.3811000164.641-12.260
8. Robinson, RebeccaCornerstone46143.7611100164.434-20.674
9. Willingham, MeganCornerstone39139.692900165.447-25.755
10. Harris, TranaeCornerstone38134.605900165.441-30.836
11. Owen, VirginiaCornerstone21125.048600165.811-40.764

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average