Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2002-2003
Brian Skidmore | New Mexico
Brian
Skidmore

New Mexico


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Sunday, September 27, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Women's Division | Team Detail

thru March 20, 2011 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Branka, BrandiMcKendree66198.2271014168.91829.309
2. Payne, AllieMcKendree6194.833101160.35134.482
3. Flowers, TristaMcKendree38188.974901168.17020.804
4. Spires, JessicaMcKendree49188.633901168.49920.134
5. Brittin, MirandaMcKendree25188.160701168.98219.178
6. Hanken, LoriMcKendree64187.7971000168.98018.816
7. Belobraydich, DanielleMcKendree46186.000912168.20417.796
8. Bault, ErinMcKendree16184.875400167.05617.819
9. Rothzen, KaylaMcKendree11183.727200169.96613.761
10. Gawlik, MarilynMcKendree40182.9001001168.91813.982
11. Scibona, StephanieMcKendree35182.143711168.24513.898
12. Clapper, KellyMcKendree10181.900300164.93616.965
13. Lynch, AmandaMcKendree30179.433600166.72412.709
14. Gill, ChristineMcKendree27179.000700169.6759.325
15. Gamblin, TaraMcKendree10173.500200167.2086.292
16. Sizemore, LoriMcKendree16172.813400167.9664.846
17. Bellus, MaryMcKendree29172.207700166.1436.064
18. Stricklin, AliciaMcKendree6172.000100171.6570.343
19. Larson, ChelsieMcKendree8171.625300166.0825.543
20. Monteith, SusannahMcKendree8170.750100167.9382.812
21. Walls, TiaMcKendree14170.429300164.7335.696
22. Giddings, KiaMcKendree8170.250200166.9893.261
23. Mewmaw, AbbyMcKendree14167.286200169.532-2.246
24. Graham, LindaMcKendree7166.571200169.532-2.960
25. Lynch, StephanieMcKendree5165.400100167.938-2.538
26. Karnuth, AmandaMcKendree12164.750300168.271-3.521
27. Steiner, FrannieMcKendree8164.250300167.499-3.249
28. Moore, HannahMcKendree5162.200100167.938-5.738
29. Varga, VeronicaMcKendree11158.273200169.966-11.694
30. Wonders, AllieMcKendree6158.000200170.417-12.417
30. Lynch, KatieMcKendree6158.000100167.938-9.938
32. Czarnecki, MarcyMcKendree13156.692300168.487-11.795
33. Sims, KendallMcKendree12155.833200169.487-13.654
34. Graham, LisaMcKendree9153.889200170.004-16.115

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average