Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 3

[ results received - online ]

T1-Midwest Collegiate
Racers, Warrior, Green River, Ohio Conf
Cardinal Baker, Halo, SCAD Shootout/Clash
GLBC I, WHAC I, Louisville, Burris, Bearcat


Team Power Ranking will be posted after Week 4.

2000-2001
Jackie Edwards | CSU-Fresno
Jackie
Edwards

CSU-Fresno


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Friday, October 18, 2019



TEAM RANKING ARCHIVE

2013-2014

MEN
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 09
Week 08
Week 07
Week 06
Week 05
Week 04
Week 03
Week 02
Week 01

WOMEN
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 09
Week 08
Week 07
Week 06
Week 05
Week 04
Week 03
Week 02
Week 01


TEAM RANKING SEASONS

MEN
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003

WOMEN
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003





2013
Las Vegas Invitational
Power Points - Women's Division


POS TEAM NAME BASE TMS TOTAL
1.Wichita State University25018268
2.Webber International University22317240
3.Pikeville /University of19716213
4.Midland University17215187
5.Newman University15014164
6.Baker University13113144
7.Urbana University11212124
8.West Texas A&M University9311104
9.Calumet College of St. Joseph751085
10.William Penn University62971
11.Marian University-Indianapolis49857
12.California State Univ. - Fresno37744
13.Hastings College25631
14.Missouri Baptist University18523
15.Weber State University12416
16.Florida /University of639
17.Minnesota State Univ. - Mankato022
18.California /Univ. of - Davis011